Monday, September 3, 2012

Why i'm so slow???!!!!!! Why i'm not that smart???!!!!

Wednesday, August 29, 2012



Wednesday, December 28, 2011


It has been quite some times since the last updates. Currently, i felt that i had lost my way~~ with no directions~ Hoping that i'll be getting out from this kind of environment soooooon..=)

Thursday, October 6, 2011

一个男人在观众席中说了个笑话, 大家都笑得前俯后仰; 过了一阵子, 那个男人再说同一个笑话, 这次,笑的人比较少了;、 又过了一阵子, 男人又再说同一个笑话, 这次,没有人笑了。 男人随即微笑道: ''既然你不能为了同一个笑话笑了又笑, 那为什么你要为了同一件事情哭了又哭呢? ♥ ♥ ♥ A man among the audience spoke a joke, And everyone was in great laughter. After a while, The man said the same joke, This time, relatively fewer people laugh;, Then, after a while, The man repeated the same joke, But this time, no one laughed. Then the man smiled and said: 'Since you could not laugh for the same joke, Why do you want to cry and cry for the same thing then? ♥ ♥ ♥

Thursday, September 22, 2011

Lazy excuse

Hehe.. When you free, asked you to exercise, you dun wan. You say next time la. Den when "uncomfortable" that time sure cant d lo.. Den when you very sien that time asked you to exercise den you say dun wan. Haha..dunno la.. den you just saying that you wanna go out~~ aiyo..>_<

Wednesday, September 14, 2011



Thursday, August 4, 2011

Studies Vs Online


Wednesday, August 3, 2011


Do people really change?
or they only will change after they really face a very serious problem?
yesterday, i heard someone said i change
he said i change a lot~~
is he saying the truth or he just wanna comfort me?
i know myself.
every time i say change, but always still the same.
sometimes, even myself cant believe what am i talking and promising.
i know i always break promise
but............still dunno to change.
such a failure

after the seminar, i realise many things
i cant do things myself all the times.
because human always will defeat by desire
means that, we need god to help us and be with us
don we believe that we can stand firm, because human being cant do that.
i will always remember the triangle.

don worry
i know what to do
thanks for being trust in me for so long time.
sorry i din change for one year and seven months
i am trying.
bless me can really fight until the end!!!

Tuesday, July 26, 2011

very tired a today..
Woked up early in the morning before the sun rises...
den having a bored lecture class from 8-11am~~ its Business research class..@.@
in between of the class, me and my group members went to library..
The very first time that i really try to find books for assignment in HELP..XD
After that continue another tutorial class~~
11-12:30pm..its Financial Management~~
The lecturer and tutor is the same person..
He's always late to class, and ends his class early..XD
But the problem is that he didn't really explain what he had taught..
He's just too fast that we don't even know what to ask..
nvm ba..
i'll try to read the textbook..=)
Gambate o..
After that went for Movie~~
Wu Xia(武侠)..
Its still not bad..=)
back home also 5pm..sleep awhile den went for basketball..
today i went to Selayang basketball court to play..
Wow.its been a long time since last play~~
The court is very slippery, that's the main point that i dun like it..
But in the other hand..
I love to play there because i'll have opponents to play will there..
i mean opponents that is challenging..
Nowadays kinda hard to find secondary school kids to play with me..
Most of them can't really up to the standard..
So it will be kinda bored to play with them..
but sometimes still Kinda fun when playing them..XD
I prefer more challenging opponents.
Like this only i can play till the max and will improve~~
there's a chinese saying, 遇强愈强~~
story ends here for today~~